970011Speeldag 1.01-10-202121:00:00vrAmon GentsonBeautoxProvinciale Sporthal Henleykaai, Gent
970012Speeldag 1.27-09-202120:20:00maBT GroepDeMeyerGent SonicsKeiskant, Drongen
970013Speeldag 1.27-09-202120:20:00maBBC SiviDe PlankshottersKeiskant, Drongen
970014Speeldag 1.28-09-202120:20:00diGhent DefendersFeniksKeiskant, Drongen
        
970021Speeldag 2.05-10-202120:20:00diBeautoxBT GroepDeMeyerKeiskant, Drongen
970022Speeldag 2.04-10-202120:20:00maGent SonicsBBC SiviKeiskant, Drongen
970023Speeldag 2.06-10-202120:30:00woDe PlankshottersGhent DefendersDe Veldmuis, Geraardsbergen
970024Speeldag 2.06-10-202120:20:00woFeniksAmon GentsonHekers, Zwijnaarde
        
970031Speeldag 3.11-10-202120:20:00maBT GroepDeMeyerAmon GentsonKeiskant, Drongen
970032Speeldag 3.12-10-202120:20:00diGhent DefendersGent SonicsKeiskant, Drongen
970033Speeldag 3.22-09-202120:20:00woFeniksDe PlankshottersHekers, Zwijnaarde4468
970034Speeldag 3.11-10-202120:20:00maBBC SiviBeautoxKeiskant, Drongen
        
970041Speeldag 4.19-10-202120:20:00diBeautoxGhent DefendersKeiskant, Drongen
970042Speeldag 4.18-10-202120:20:00maBT GroepDeMeyerFeniksKeiskant, Drongen
970043Speeldag 4.18-10-202120:20:00maGent SonicsDe PlankshottersKeiskant, Drongen
970044Speeldag 4.22-10-202121:00:00vrAmon GentsonBBC SiviProvinciale Sporthal Henleykaai, Gent
        
970051Speeldag 5.27-10-202120:30:00woDe PlankshottersBeautoxDe Veldmuis, Geraardsbergen
970052Speeldag 5.26-10-202120:20:00diGhent DefendersAmon GentsonKeiskant, Drongen
970053Speeldag 5.03-11-202120:20:00woFeniksGent SonicsHekers, Zwijnaarde
970054Speeldag 5.25-10-202120:20:00maBBC SiviBT GroepDeMeyerKeiskant, Drongen
        
970061Speeldag 6.09-11-202120:20:00diBeautoxGent SonicsKeiskant, Drongen
970062Speeldag 6.12-11-202121:00:00vrAmon GentsonDe PlankshottersProvinciale Sporthal Henleykaai, Gent
970063Speeldag 6.08-11-202120:20:00maBT GroepDeMeyerGhent DefendersKeiskant, Drongen
970064Speeldag 6.08-11-202120:20:00maBBC SiviFeniksKeiskant, Drongen
        
970071Speeldag 7.17-11-202120:20:00woFeniksBeautoxHekers, Zwijnaarde
970072Speeldag 7.15-11-202120:20:00maGent SonicsAmon GentsonKeiskant, Drongen
970073Speeldag 7.17-11-202120:30:00woDe PlankshottersBT GroepDeMeyerDe Veldmuis, Geraardsbergen
970074Speeldag 7.16-11-202120:20:00diGhent DefendersBBC SiviKeiskant, Drongen
        
970081Speeldag 8.23-11-202120:20:00diBeautoxAmon GentsonKeiskant, Drongen
970082Speeldag 8.22-11-202120:20:00maGent SonicsBT GroepDeMeyerKeiskant, Drongen
970083Speeldag 8.24-11-202120:30:00woDe PlankshottersBBC SiviDe Veldmuis, Geraardsbergen
970084Speeldag 8.29-12-202120:20:00woFeniksGhent DefendersHekers, Zwijnaarde
        
970091Speeldag 9.29-11-202120:20:00maBT GroepDeMeyerBeautoxKeiskant, Drongen
970092Speeldag 9.29-11-202120:20:00maBBC SiviGent SonicsKeiskant, Drongen
970093Speeldag 9.30-11-202120:20:00diGhent DefendersDe PlankshottersKeiskant, Drongen
970094Speeldag 9.03-12-202121:00:00vrAmon GentsonFeniksProvinciale Sporthal Henleykaai, Gent
        
970101Speeldag 10.10-12-202121:00:00vrAmon GentsonBT GroepDeMeyerProvinciale Sporthal Henleykaai, Gent
970102Speeldag 10.06-12-202120:20:00maGent SonicsGhent DefendersKeiskant, Drongen
970103Speeldag 10.08-12-202120:30:00woDe PlankshottersFeniksDe Veldmuis, Geraardsbergen
970104Speeldag 10.07-12-202120:20:00diBeautoxBBC SiviKeiskant, Drongen
        
970111Speeldag 11.14-12-202120:20:00diGhent DefendersBeautoxKeiskant, Drongen
970112Speeldag 11.15-12-202120:20:00woFeniksBT GroepDeMeyerHekers, Zwijnaarde
970113Speeldag 11.15-12-202120:30:00woDe PlankshottersGent SonicsDe Veldmuis, Geraardsbergen
970114Speeldag 11.13-12-202120:20:00maBBC SiviAmon GentsonKeiskant, Drongen
        
970121Speeldag 12.21-12-202120:20:00diBeautoxDe PlankshottersKeiskant, Drongen
970122Speeldag 12.24-09-202121:00:00vrAmon GentsonGhent DefendersProvinciale Sporthal Henleykaai, Gent5055
970123Speeldag 12.20-12-202120:20:00maGent SonicsFeniksKeiskant, Drongen
970124Speeldag 12.20-12-202120:20:00maBT GroepDeMeyerBBC SiviKeiskant, Drongen
        
970131Speeldag 13.10-01-202220:20:00maGent SonicsBeautoxKeiskant, Drongen
970132Speeldag 13.12-01-202220:30:00woDe PlankshottersAmon GentsonDe Veldmuis, Geraardsbergen
970133Speeldag 13.11-01-202220:20:00diGhent DefendersBT GroepDeMeyerKeiskant, Drongen
970134Speeldag 13.12-01-202220:20:00woFeniksBBC SiviHekers, Zwijnaarde
        
970141Speeldag 14.18-01-202220:20:00diBeautoxFeniksKeiskant, Drongen
970142Speeldag 14.21-01-202221:00:00vrAmon GentsonGent SonicsProvinciale Sporthal Henleykaai, Gent
970143Speeldag 14.17-01-202220:20:00maBT GroepDeMeyerDe PlankshottersKeiskant, Drongen
970144Speeldag 14.17-01-202220:20:00maBBC SiviGhent DefendersKeiskant, Drongen