970021Speeldag 005-10-202120:20:00diBeautoxBT GroepDeMeyerKeiskant, Drongen7587
970023Speeldag 006-10-202120:30:00woDe PlankshottersGhent DefendersDe Veldmuis, Geraardsbergen5542
970041Speeldag 019-10-202120:20:00diBeautoxGhent DefendersKeiskant, Drongen6248
970051Speeldag 027-10-202120:30:00woDe PlankshottersBeautoxDe Veldmuis, Geraardsbergen7279
970063Speeldag 008-11-202120:20:00maBT GroepDeMeyerGhent DefendersKeiskant, Drongen8951
970073Speeldag 017-11-202120:30:00woDe PlankshottersBT GroepDeMeyerDe Veldmuis, Geraardsbergen6387
970091Speeldag 021-02-202220:20:00maBT GroepDeMeyerBeautoxKeiskant, Drongen8871
970093Speeldag 025-01-202220:20:00diGhent DefendersDe PlankshottersKeiskant, Drongen4053
970111Speeldag 008-02-202220:20:00diGhent DefendersBeautoxKeiskant, Drongen4475
970121Speeldag 015-02-202220:20:00diBeautoxDe PlankshottersKeiskant, Drongen7051
970133Speeldag 011-01-202220:20:00diGhent DefendersBT GroepDeMeyerKeiskant, Drongen4389
970143Speeldag 017-01-202220:20:00maBT GroepDeMeyerDe PlankshottersKeiskant, Drongen8160
971021Speeldag 007-10-202120:30:00doThe FalconsDynamo DampoortSint Janscollege, Amandsberg7052
971022Speeldag 004-10-202120:20:00maSantobasKobbelkenKeiskant, Drongen8780
971041Speeldag 021-10-202120:30:00doThe FalconsKobbelkenSint Janscollege, Amandsberg7379
971051Speeldag 025-10-202120:20:00maSantobasThe FalconsKeiskant, Drongen8356
971063Speeldag 008-11-202120:20:00maDynamo DampoortKobbelkenLAGO Rozebroeken, Amandsberg9067
971073Speeldag 015-11-202120:20:00maSantobasDynamo DampoortKeiskant, Drongen6962
971091Speeldag 003-01-202220:20:00maDynamo DampoortThe FalconsLAGO Rozebroeken, Amandsberg200
971092Speeldag 021-02-202220:20:00maKobbelkenSantobasKeiskant, Drongen9493
971111Speeldag 028-02-202220:20:00maKobbelkenThe FalconsNeptunus, Wondelgem10592
971121Speeldag 017-02-202220:30:00doThe FalconsSantobasSint Janscollege, Amandsberg8577
971133Speeldag 014-02-202220:20:00maKobbelkenDynamo DampoortNeptunus, Wondelgem6486
971143Speeldag 028-02-202220:20:00maDynamo DampoortSantobasLAGO Rozebroeken, Amandsberg6859
        
972011Speeldag 115-03-202220:20:00diGhent DefendersSantobasKeiskant, Drongen5287
972012Speeldag 114-03-202220:20:00maKobbelkenBT GroepDeMeyerNeptunus, Wondelgem74121
972013Speeldag 116-03-202220:30:00woDe PlankshottersThe FalconsDe Veldmuis, Geraardsbergen5870
972014Speeldag 114-03-202220:20:00maDynamo DampoortBeautoxLAGO Rozebroeken, Amandsberg7688
        
972021Speeldag 224-03-202220:30:00doThe FalconsGhent DefendersSint Janscollege, Amandsberg7843
972022Speeldag 221-03-202220:20:00ma BT GroepDeMeyerDynamo DampoortKeiskant, Drongen10868
972023Speeldag 223-03-202220:30:00woDe PlankshottersSantobasDe Veldmuis, Geraardsbergen5099
972024Speeldag 222-03-202220:20:00diBeautoxKobbelkenKeiskant, Drongen200
        
972031Speeldag 329-03-202220:20:00diGhent DefendersKobbelkenKeiskant, Drongen6076
972032Speeldag 328-03-202220:20:00maDynamo DampoortDe PlankshottersLAGO Rozebroeken, Amandsberg6761
972033Speeldag 328-03-202220:20:00maBT GroepDeMeyerThe FalconsKeiskant, Drongen200
972034Speeldag 328-03-202220:20:00maSantobasBeautoxKeiskant, Drongen7584
        
972041Speeldag 411-04-202220:20:00maDynamo DampoortGhent DefendersLAGO Rozebroeken, Amandsberg4237
972042Speeldag 423-05-202220:20:00maBT GroepDeMeyerSantobasKeiskant, Drongen8463
972043Speeldag 411-04-202220:20:00maKobbelkenDe PlankshottersNeptunus, Wondelgem8896
972044Speeldag 405-04-202220:20:00diBeautoxThe FalconsKeiskant, Drongen7175
        
972051Speeldag 526-04-202220:20:00diGhent DefendersThe FalconsKeiskant, Drongen3854
972052Speeldag 525-04-202220:20:00maDynamo DampoortBT GroepDeMeyerLAGO Rozebroeken, Amandsberg6683
972053Speeldag 525-04-202220:20:00maSantobasDe PlankshottersKeiskant, Drongen8273
972054Speeldag 525-04-202220:20:00maKobbelkenBeautoxNeptunus, Wondelgem020
        
972061Speeldag 602-05-202220:20:00maSantobasGhent DefendersKeiskant, Drongen7477
972062Speeldag 602-05-202220:20:00maBT GroepDeMeyerKobbelkenKeiskant, Drongen200
972063Speeldag 605-05-202220:30:00doThe FalconsDe PlankshottersSint Janscollege, Amandsberg6849
972064Speeldag 603-05-202220:20:00diBeautoxDynamo DampoortKeiskant, Drongen5547
        
972071Speeldag 709-05-202220:20:00maKobbelkenGhent DefendersNeptunus, Wondelgem020
972072Speeldag 711-05-202220:30:00woDe PlankshottersDynamo DampoortDe Veldmuis, Geraardsbergen5468
972073Speeldag 712-05-202220:30:00doThe FalconsBT GroepDeMeyerSint Janscollege, Amandsberg8784
972074Speeldag 710-05-202220:20:00diBeautoxSantobasKeiskant, Drongen6774
        
972081Speeldag 817-05-202220:20:00diGhent DefendersDynamo DampoortKeiskant, Drongen4838
972082Speeldag 816-05-202220:20:00maSantobasBT GroepDeMeyerKeiskant, Drongen8380
972083Speeldag 818-05-202220:30:00woDe PlankshottersKobbelkenDe Veldmuis, Geraardsbergen200
972084Speeldag 819-05-202220:30:00doThe FalconsBeautoxSint Janscollege, Amandsberg200