971011Speeldag 1.07-09-202020:30:00maYoung Ones Landegem v.z.w.De PlankshottersSportzaal Oostbroek, Nevele
971012Speeldag 1.08-09-202020:20:00diBeautoxSantobasKeiskant, Drongen
971013Speeldag 1.07-09-202020:20:00maDe Maecht van GhentGhent DefendersKeiskant, Drongen
971014Speeldag 1.10-09-202021:15:00doBBC SalamanderThe FalconsStedelijke Sporthal Durmehal, Lokeren
        
971021Speeldag 2.16-09-202020:30:00woDe PlankshottersBeautoxDe Veldmuis, Geraardsbergen
971022Speeldag 2.14-09-202020:20:00maSantobasDe Maecht van GhentKeiskant, Drongen
971023Speeldag 2.15-09-202020:20:00diGhent DefendersBBC SalamanderKeiskant, Drongen
971024Speeldag 2.17-09-202020:30:00doThe FalconsYoung Ones Landegem v.z.w.Sint Janscollege, Amandsberg
        
971031Speeldag 3.22-09-202020:20:00diBeautoxYoung Ones Landegem v.z.w.Keiskant, Drongen
971032Speeldag 3.24-09-202021:15:00doBBC SalamanderSantobasStedelijke Sporthal Durmehal, Lokeren
971033Speeldag 3.24-09-202020:30:00doThe FalconsGhent DefendersSint Janscollege, Amandsberg
971034Speeldag 3.21-09-202020:20:00maDe Maecht van GhentDe PlankshottersKeiskant, Drongen
        
971041Speeldag 4.30-09-202020:30:00woDe PlankshottersBBC SalamanderDe Veldmuis, Geraardsbergen
971042Speeldag 4.29-09-202020:20:00diBeautoxThe FalconsKeiskant, Drongen
971043Speeldag 4.28-09-202020:20:00maSantobasGhent DefendersKeiskant, Drongen
971044Speeldag 4.28-09-202020:30:00maYoung Ones Landegem v.z.w.De Maecht van GhentSportzaal Oostbroek, Nevele
        
971051Speeldag 5.06-10-202020:20:00diGhent DefendersDe PlankshottersKeiskant, Drongen
971052Speeldag 5.08-10-202021:15:00doBBC SalamanderYoung Ones Landegem v.z.w.Stedelijke Sporthal Durmehal, Lokeren
971053Speeldag 5.08-10-202020:30:00doThe FalconsSantobasSint Janscollege, Amandsberg
971054Speeldag 5.05-10-202020:20:00maDe Maecht van GhentBeautoxKeiskant, Drongen
        
971061Speeldag 6.14-10-202020:30:00woDe PlankshottersSantobasDe Veldmuis, Geraardsbergen
971062Speeldag 6.12-10-202020:30:00maYoung Ones Landegem v.z.w.Ghent DefendersSportzaal Oostbroek, Nevele
971063Speeldag 6.13-10-202020:20:00diBeautoxBBC SalamanderKeiskant, Drongen
971064Speeldag 6.12-10-202020:20:00maDe Maecht van GhentThe FalconsKeiskant, Drongen
        
971071Speeldag 7.22-10-202020:30:00doThe FalconsDe PlankshottersSint Janscollege, Amandsberg
971072Speeldag 7.19-10-202020:20:00maSantobasYoung Ones Landegem v.z.w.Keiskant, Drongen
971073Speeldag 7.20-10-202020:20:00diGhent DefendersBeautoxKeiskant, Drongen
971074Speeldag 7.22-10-202021:15:00doBBC SalamanderDe Maecht van GhentStedelijke Sporthal Durmehal, Lokeren
        
971081Speeldag 8.28-10-202020:30:00woDe PlankshottersYoung Ones Landegem v.z.w.De Veldmuis, Geraardsbergen
971082Speeldag 8.26-10-202020:20:00maSantobasBeautoxKeiskant, Drongen
971083Speeldag 8.27-10-202020:20:00diGhent DefendersDe Maecht van GhentKeiskant, Drongen
971084Speeldag 8.29-10-202020:30:00doThe FalconsBBC SalamanderSint Janscollege, Amandsberg
        
971091Speeldag 9.17-11-202020:20:00diBeautoxDe PlankshottersKeiskant, Drongen
971092Speeldag 9.16-11-202020:20:00maDe Maecht van GhentSantobasKeiskant, Drongen
971093Speeldag 9.19-11-202021:15:00doBBC SalamanderGhent DefendersStedelijke Sporthal Durmehal, Lokeren
971094Speeldag 9.16-11-202020:30:00maYoung Ones Landegem v.z.w.The FalconsSportzaal Oostbroek, Nevele
        
971101Speeldag 10.23-11-202020:30:00maYoung Ones Landegem v.z.w.BeautoxSportzaal Oostbroek, Nevele
971102Speeldag 10.23-11-202020:20:00maSantobasBBC SalamanderKeiskant, Drongen
971103Speeldag 10.24-11-202020:20:00diGhent DefendersThe FalconsKeiskant, Drongen
971104Speeldag 10.25-11-202020:30:00woDe PlankshottersDe Maecht van GhentDe Veldmuis, Geraardsbergen
        
971111Speeldag 11.03-12-202021:15:00doBBC SalamanderDe PlankshottersStedelijke Sporthal Durmehal, Lokeren
971112Speeldag 11.03-12-202020:30:00doThe FalconsBeautoxSint Janscollege, Amandsberg
971113Speeldag 11.01-12-202020:20:00diGhent DefendersSantobasKeiskant, Drongen
971114Speeldag 11.30-11-202020:20:00maDe Maecht van GhentYoung Ones Landegem v.z.w.Keiskant, Drongen
        
971121Speeldag 12.09-12-202020:30:00woDe PlankshottersGhent DefendersDe Veldmuis, Geraardsbergen
971122Speeldag 12.07-12-202020:30:00maYoung Ones Landegem v.z.w.BBC SalamanderSportzaal Oostbroek, Nevele
971123Speeldag 12.07-12-202020:20:00maSantobasThe FalconsKeiskant, Drongen
971124Speeldag 12.08-12-202020:20:00diBeautoxDe Maecht van GhentKeiskant, Drongen
        
971131Speeldag 13.14-12-202020:20:00maSantobasDe PlankshottersKeiskant, Drongen
971132Speeldag 13.15-12-202020:20:00diGhent DefendersYoung Ones Landegem v.z.w.Keiskant, Drongen
971133Speeldag 13.17-12-202021:15:00doBBC SalamanderBeautoxStedelijke Sporthal Durmehal, Lokeren
971134Speeldag 13.17-12-202020:30:00doThe FalconsDe Maecht van GhentSint Janscollege, Amandsberg
        
971141Speeldag 14.23-12-202020:30:00woDe PlankshottersThe FalconsDe Veldmuis, Geraardsbergen
971142Speeldag 14.21-12-202020:30:00maYoung Ones Landegem v.z.w.SantobasSportzaal Oostbroek, Nevele
971143Speeldag 14.22-12-202020:20:00diBeautoxGhent DefendersKeiskant, Drongen
971144Speeldag 14.21-12-202020:20:00maDe Maecht van GhentBBC SalamanderKeiskant, Drongen