970011Speeldag 1.07-09-202020:20:00maBT GroepDeMeyerFeniksKeiskant, Drongen
970012Speeldag 1.07-09-202020:20:00maBBC SiviAmon GentsonKeiskant, Drongen
970013Speeldag 1.07-09-202020:20:00maPrintbehang.beGent SonicsNeptunus, Wondelgem
970014Speeldag 1.07-09-202020:20:00maDynamo DampoortBC Vlaamse Ardennen RonseLAGO Rozebroeken, Amandsberg
        
970021Speeldag 2.16-09-202020:20:00woFeniksBBC SiviHekers, Zwijnaarde
970022Speeldag 2.18-09-202021:00:00vrAmon GentsonPrintbehang.beProvinciale Sporthal Henleykaai, Gent
970023Speeldag 2.14-09-202020:20:00maGent SonicsDynamo DampoortKeiskant, Drongen
970024Speeldag 2.17-09-202020:45:00doBC Vlaamse Ardennen RonseBT GroepDeMeyerSporthal t Rosco, Ronse
        
970031Speeldag 3.21-09-202020:20:00maBBC SiviBT GroepDeMeyerKeiskant, Drongen
970032Speeldag 3.21-09-202020:20:00maDynamo DampoortAmon GentsonLAGO Rozebroeken, Amandsberg
970033Speeldag 3.24-09-202020:45:00doBC Vlaamse Ardennen RonseGent SonicsSporthal t Rosco, Ronse
970034Speeldag 3.21-09-202020:20:00maPrintbehang.beFeniksNeptunus, Wondelgem
        
970041Speeldag 4.30-09-202020:20:00woFeniksDynamo DampoortHekers, Zwijnaarde
970042Speeldag 4.28-09-202020:20:00maBBC SiviBC Vlaamse Ardennen RonseKeiskant, Drongen
970043Speeldag 4.02-10-202021:00:00vrAmon GentsonGent SonicsProvinciale Sporthal Henleykaai, Gent
970044Speeldag 4.28-09-202020:20:00maBT GroepDeMeyerPrintbehang.beKeiskant, Drongen
        
970051Speeldag 5.05-10-202020:20:00maGent SonicsFeniksKeiskant, Drongen
970052Speeldag 5.05-10-202020:20:00maDynamo DampoortBT GroepDeMeyerLAGO Rozebroeken, Amandsberg
970053Speeldag 5.08-10-202020:45:00doBC Vlaamse Ardennen RonseAmon GentsonSporthal t Rosco, Ronse
970054Speeldag 5.05-10-202020:20:00maPrintbehang.beBBC SiviNeptunus, Wondelgem
        
970061Speeldag 6.14-10-202020:20:00woFeniksAmon GentsonHekers, Zwijnaarde
970062Speeldag 6.12-10-202020:20:00maBT GroepDeMeyerGent SonicsKeiskant, Drongen
970063Speeldag 6.12-10-202020:20:00maBBC SiviDynamo DampoortKeiskant, Drongen
970064Speeldag 6.17-12-202020:45:00doBC Vlaamse Ardennen RonsePrintbehang.beSporthal t Rosco, Ronse
        
970071Speeldag 7.22-10-202020:45:00doBC Vlaamse Ardennen RonseFeniksSporthal t Rosco, Ronse
970072Speeldag 7.23-10-202021:00:00vrAmon GentsonBT GroepDeMeyerProvinciale Sporthal Henleykaai, Gent
970073Speeldag 7.19-10-202020:20:00maGent SonicsBBC SiviKeiskant, Drongen
970074Speeldag 7.19-10-202020:20:00maDynamo DampoortPrintbehang.beLAGO Rozebroeken, Amandsberg
        
970081Speeldag 8.28-10-202020:20:00woFeniksBT GroepDeMeyerHekers, Zwijnaarde
970082Speeldag 8.30-10-202021:00:00vrAmon GentsonBBC SiviProvinciale Sporthal Henleykaai, Gent
970083Speeldag 8.26-10-202020:20:00maGent SonicsPrintbehang.beKeiskant, Drongen
970084Speeldag 8.29-10-202020:45:00doBC Vlaamse Ardennen RonseDynamo DampoortSporthal t Rosco, Ronse
        
970091Speeldag 9.16-11-202020:20:00maBBC SiviFeniksKeiskant, Drongen
970092Speeldag 9.16-11-202020:20:00maPrintbehang.beAmon GentsonNeptunus, Wondelgem
970093Speeldag 9.16-11-202020:20:00maDynamo DampoortGent SonicsLAGO Rozebroeken, Amandsberg
970094Speeldag 9.16-11-202020:20:00maBT GroepDeMeyerBC Vlaamse Ardennen RonseKeiskant, Drongen
        
970101Speeldag 10.23-11-202020:20:00maBT GroepDeMeyerBBC SiviKeiskant, Drongen
970102Speeldag 10.27-11-202021:00:00vrAmon GentsonDynamo DampoortProvinciale Sporthal Henleykaai, Gent
970103Speeldag 10.23-11-202020:20:00maGent SonicsBC Vlaamse Ardennen RonseKeiskant, Drongen
970104Speeldag 10.25-11-202020:20:00woFeniksPrintbehang.beHekers, Zwijnaarde
        
970111Speeldag 11.30-11-202020:20:00maDynamo DampoortFeniksLAGO Rozebroeken, Amandsberg
970112Speeldag 11.03-12-202020:45:00doBC Vlaamse Ardennen RonseBBC SiviSporthal t Rosco, Ronse
970113Speeldag 11.30-11-202020:20:00maGent SonicsAmon GentsonKeiskant, Drongen
970114Speeldag 11.30-11-202020:20:00maPrintbehang.beBT GroepDeMeyerNeptunus, Wondelgem
        
970121Speeldag 12.09-12-202020:20:00woFeniksGent SonicsHekers, Zwijnaarde
970122Speeldag 12.07-12-202020:20:00maBT GroepDeMeyerDynamo DampoortKeiskant, Drongen
970123Speeldag 12.11-12-202021:00:00vrAmon GentsonBC Vlaamse Ardennen RonseProvinciale Sporthal Henleykaai, Gent
970124Speeldag 12.07-12-202020:20:00maBBC SiviPrintbehang.beKeiskant, Drongen
        
970131Speeldag 13.18-12-202021:00:00vrAmon GentsonFeniksProvinciale Sporthal Henleykaai, Gent
970132Speeldag 13.14-12-202020:20:00maGent SonicsBT GroepDeMeyerKeiskant, Drongen
970133Speeldag 13.14-12-202020:20:00maDynamo DampoortBBC SiviLAGO Rozebroeken, Amandsberg
970134Speeldag 13.12-10-202020:20:00maPrintbehang.beBC Vlaamse Ardennen RonseNeptunus, Wondelgem
        
970141Speeldag 14.23-12-202020:20:00woFeniksBC Vlaamse Ardennen RonseHekers, Zwijnaarde
970142Speeldag 14.21-12-202020:20:00maBT GroepDeMeyerAmon GentsonKeiskant, Drongen
970143Speeldag 14.21-12-202020:20:00maBBC SiviGent SonicsKeiskant, Drongen
970144Speeldag 14.02-11-202020:20:00maPrintbehang.beDynamo DampoortNeptunus, Wondelgem