970022Poule A09-09-201920:20:00maDynamo DampoortYoung Ones Landegem v.z.w.LAGO Rozebroeken - Amandsberg6672
970032Poule A18-09-201920:30:00woDe PlankshottersDynamo DampoortDe Veldmuis - Geraardsbergen7168
970034Poule A16-09-201920:30:00maYoung Ones Landegem v.z.w.BBC SalamanderSportzaal Oostbroek - Nevele7655
970041Poule A26-09-201921:15:00doBBC SalamanderDe PlankshottersStedelijke Sporthal Durmehal - Lokeren6051
970061Poule A10-10-201921:15:00doBBC SalamanderDynamo DampoortStedelijke Sporthal Durmehal - Lokeren7068
970074Poule A16-10-201920:30:00woDe PlankshottersYoung Ones Landegem v.z.w.De Veldmuis - Geraardsbergen5579
970092Poule A28-10-201920:30:00maYoung Ones Landegem v.z.w.Dynamo DampoortSportzaal Oostbroek - Nevele50103
970102Poule A18-11-201920:20:00maDynamo DampoortDe PlankshottersLAGO Rozebroeken - Amandsberg8267
970104Poule A21-11-201921:15:00doBBC SalamanderYoung Ones Landegem v.z.w.Stedelijke Sporthal Durmehal - Lokeren6264
970111Poule A27-11-201920:30:00woDe PlankshottersBBC SalamanderDe Veldmuis - Geraardsbergen8639
970131Poule A09-12-201920:20:00maDynamo DampoortBBC SalamanderLAGO Rozebroeken - Amandsberg7246
970144Poule A16-12-201920:30:00maYoung Ones Landegem v.z.w.De PlankshottersSportzaal Oostbroek - Nevele5253
        
971014Poule B04-09-201920:20:00woFeniksGhent DefendersHekers - Zwijnaarde6339
971023Poule B12-09-201920:45:00doBC Vlaamse Ardennen RonseFeniksSporthal t Rosco - Ronse5463
971032Poule B18-09-201920:20:00woFeniksBBC SiviHekers - Zwijnaarde8540
971033Poule B17-09-201920:20:00diGhent DefendersBC Vlaamse Ardennen RonseKeiskant - Drongen5053
971043Poule B23-09-201920:20:00maBBC SiviBC Vlaamse Ardennen RonseKeiskant - Drongen6587
971053Poule B01-10-201920:20:00diGhent DefendersBBC SiviKeiskant - Drongen6542
971084Poule B22-10-201920:20:00diGhent DefendersFeniksKeiskant - Drongen6342
971093Poule B13-11-201920:20:00woFeniksBC Vlaamse Ardennen RonseHekers - Zwijnaarde5448
971102Poule B18-11-201920:20:00maBBC SiviFeniksKeiskant - Drongen5864
971103Poule B21-11-201920:45:00doBC Vlaamse Ardennen RonseGhent DefendersSporthal t Rosco - Ronse6425
971113Poule B28-11-201920:45:00doBC Vlaamse Ardennen RonseBBC SiviSporthal t Rosco - Ronse8739
971123Poule B02-12-201920:20:00maBBC SiviGhent DefendersKeiskant - Drongen4091
        
973011Speeldag 122-01-202020:20:00woFeniksDe PlankshottersHekers, Zwijnaarde
973012Speeldag 121-01-202020:20:00diGhent DefendersDynamo DampoortKeiskant, Drongen3649
973013Speeldag 120-01-202020:20:00maBBC SiviBBC SalamanderKeiskant, Drongen5458
973014Speeldag 109-01-202020:45:00doBC Vlaamse Ardennen RonseYoung Ones Landegem v.z.w.Sporthal 't Rosco, Ronse6754
        
973021Speeldag 229-01-202020:30:00woDe PlankshottersBBC SiviDe Veldmuis, Geraardsbergen
973022Speeldag 227-01-202020:30:00maYoung Ones Landegem v.z.w.FeniksSportzaal Oostbroek, Nevele
973023Speeldag 227-01-202020:20:00maDynamo DampoortBC Vlaamse Ardennen RonseS&R Rozebroeken, St-Amandsberg
973024Speeldag 230-01-202021:15:00doBBC SalamanderGhent DefendersStedelijke Sporthal Durmehal, Lokeren
        
973031Speeldag 305-02-202020:20:00woFeniksDynamo DampoortHekers, Zwijnaarde
973032Speeldag 304-02-202020:20:00diGhent DefendersDe PlankshottersKeiskant, Drongen
973033Speeldag 306-02-202020:45:00doBC Vlaamse Ardennen RonseBBC SalamanderSporthal 't Rosco, Ronse
973034Speeldag 303-02-202020:20:00maBBC SiviYoung Ones Landegem v.z.w.Keiskant, Drongen
        
973041Speeldag 404-03-202020:20:00woFeniksYoung Ones Landegem v.z.w.Hekers, Zwijnaarde
973042Speeldag 411-02-202020:20:00diGhent DefendersBBC SalamanderKeiskant, Drongen
973043Speeldag 402-03-202020:20:00maBBC SiviDe PlankshottersKeiskant, Drongen
973044Speeldag 405-03-202020:45:00doBC Vlaamse Ardennen RonseDynamo DampoortSporthal 't Rosco, Ronse
        
973051Speeldag 509-03-202020:30:00maYoung Ones Landegem v.z.w.BC Vlaamse Ardennen RonseSportzaal Oostbroek, Nevele
973052Speeldag 511-03-202020:30:00woDe PlankshottersFeniksDe Veldmuis, Geraardsbergen
973053Speeldag 509-03-202020:20:00maDynamo DampoortGhent DefendersS&R Rozebroeken, St-Amandsberg
973054Speeldag 512-03-202021:15:00doBBC SalamanderBBC SiviStedelijke Sporthal Durmehal, Lokeren
        
973061Speeldag 626-03-202021:15:00doBBC SalamanderFeniksStedelijke Sporthal Durmehal, Lokeren
973062Speeldag 623-03-202020:30:00maYoung Ones Landegem v.z.w.Ghent DefendersSportzaal Oostbroek, Nevele
973063Speeldag 623-03-202020:20:00maDynamo DampoortBBC SiviS&R Rozebroeken, St-Amandsberg
973064Speeldag 625-03-202020:30:00woDe PlankshottersBC Vlaamse Ardennen RonseDe Veldmuis, Geraardsbergen
        
973071Speeldag 730-03-202020:20:00maBBC SiviDynamo DampoortKeiskant, Drongen
973072Speeldag 717-03-202020:20:00diGhent DefendersYoung Ones Landegem v.z.w.Keiskant, Drongen
973073Speeldag 701-04-202020:20:00woFeniksBBC SalamanderHekers, Zwijnaarde
973074Speeldag 702-04-202020:45:00doBC Vlaamse Ardennen RonseDe PlankshottersSporthal 't Rosco, Ronse
        
973081Speeldag 820-04-202020:20:00maDynamo DampoortFeniksS&R Rozebroeken, St-Amandsberg
973082Speeldag 822-04-202020:30:00woDe PlankshottersGhent DefendersDe Veldmuis, Geraardsbergen
973083Speeldag 810-02-202020:30:00maYoung Ones Landegem v.z.w.BBC SiviSportzaal Oostbroek, Nevele
973084Speeldag 823-04-202021:15:00doBBC SalamanderBC Vlaamse Ardennen RonseStedelijke Sporthal Durmehal, Lokeren