970011Speeldag 1.03-09-201920:20:00diBeautoxBBC SalamanderKeiskant - Drongen8637
970012Speeldag 1.05-09-201920:30:00doThe FalconsDynamo DampoortSint Janscollege - Amandsberg8859
970013Speeldag 1.02-09-201920:30:00maYoung Ones Landegem v.z.w.SantobasSportzaal Oostbroek - Nevele3979
970014Speeldag 1.04-09-201920:30:00woDe PlankshottersAmon GentsonDe Veldmuis - Geraardsbergen200
        
970021Speeldag 2.12-09-201921:15:00doBBC SalamanderThe FalconsStedelijke Sporthal Durmehal - Lokeren5092
970022Speeldag 2.09-09-201920:20:00maDynamo DampoortYoung Ones Landegem v.z.w.LAGO Rozebroeken - Amandsberg6672
970023Speeldag 2.09-09-201920:20:00maSantobasDe PlankshottersKeiskant - Drongen8156
970024Speeldag 2.09-09-201920:20:00maAmon GentsonBeautoxKeiskant - Drongen5668
        
970031Speeldag 3.07-11-201920:45:00doThe FalconsBeautoxSint Janscollege - Amandsberg
970032Speeldag 3.18-09-201920:30:00woDe PlankshottersDynamo DampoortDe Veldmuis - Geraardsbergen
970033Speeldag 3.16-09-201920:20:00maAmon GentsonSantobasKeiskant - Drongen3653
970034Speeldag 3.16-09-201920:30:00maYoung Ones Landegem v.z.w.BBC SalamanderSportzaal Oostbroek - Nevele7655
        
970041Speeldag 4.26-09-201921:15:00doBBC SalamanderDe PlankshottersStedelijke Sporthal Durmehal - Lokeren
970042Speeldag 4.26-09-201920:45:00doThe FalconsAmon GentsonSint Janscollege - Amandsberg
970043Speeldag 4.23-09-201920:20:00maDynamo DampoortSantobasLAGO Rozebroeken - Amandsberg
970044Speeldag 4.24-09-201920:20:00diBeautoxYoung Ones Landegem v.z.w.Keiskant - Drongen
        
970051Speeldag 5.30-09-201920:20:00maSantobasBBC SalamanderKeiskant - Drongen
970052Speeldag 5.02-10-201920:30:00woDe PlankshottersBeautoxDe Veldmuis - Geraardsbergen
970053Speeldag 5.30-09-201920:20:00maAmon GentsonDynamo DampoortKeiskant - Drongen
970054Speeldag 5.30-09-201920:30:00maYoung Ones Landegem v.z.w.The FalconsSportzaal Oostbroek - Nevele
        
970061Speeldag 6.10-10-201921:15:00doBBC SalamanderDynamo DampoortStedelijke Sporthal Durmehal - Lokeren
970062Speeldag 6.08-10-201920:20:00diBeautoxSantobasKeiskant - Drongen
970063Speeldag 6.10-10-201920:45:00doThe FalconsDe PlankshottersSint Janscollege - Amandsberg
970064Speeldag 6.07-10-201920:30:00maYoung Ones Landegem v.z.w.Amon GentsonSportzaal Oostbroek - Nevele
        
970071Speeldag 7.14-10-201920:20:00maAmon GentsonBBC SalamanderKeiskant - Drongen
970072Speeldag 7.12-12-201920:20:00maDynamo DampoortBeautoxKeiskant - Drongen
970073Speeldag 7.14-10-201920:20:00maSantobasThe FalconsKeiskant - Drongen
970074Speeldag 7.16-10-201920:30:00woDe PlankshottersYoung Ones Landegem v.z.w.De Veldmuis - Geraardsbergen
        
970081Speeldag 8.24-10-201921:15:00doBBC SalamanderBeautoxStedelijke Sporthal Durmehal - Lokeren
970082Speeldag 8.21-10-201920:20:00maDynamo DampoortThe FalconsLAGO Rozebroeken - Amandsberg
970083Speeldag 8.21-10-201920:20:00maSantobasYoung Ones Landegem v.z.w.Keiskant - Drongen
970084Speeldag 8.21-10-201920:20:00maAmon GentsonDe PlankshottersKeiskant - Drongen
        
970091Speeldag 9.14-11-201920:45:00doThe FalconsBBC SalamanderSint Janscollege - Amandsberg
970092Speeldag 9.28-10-201920:30:00maYoung Ones Landegem v.z.w.Dynamo DampoortSportzaal Oostbroek - Nevele
970093Speeldag 9.13-11-201920:30:00woDe PlankshottersSantobasDe Veldmuis - Geraardsbergen
970094Speeldag 9.12-11-201920:20:00diBeautoxAmon GentsonKeiskant - Drongen
        
970101Speeldag 10.19-11-201920:20:00diBeautoxThe FalconsKeiskant - Drongen
970102Speeldag 10.18-11-201920:20:00maDynamo DampoortDe PlankshottersLAGO Rozebroeken - Amandsberg
970103Speeldag 10.18-11-201920:20:00maSantobasAmon GentsonKeiskant - Drongen
970104Speeldag 10.21-11-201921:15:00doBBC SalamanderYoung Ones Landegem v.z.w.Stedelijke Sporthal Durmehal - Lokeren
        
970111Speeldag 11.27-11-201920:30:00woDe PlankshottersBBC SalamanderDe Veldmuis - Geraardsbergen
970112Speeldag 11.25-11-201920:20:00maAmon GentsonThe FalconsKeiskant - Drongen
970113Speeldag 11.25-11-201920:20:00maSantobasDynamo DampoortKeiskant - Drongen
970114Speeldag 11.25-11-201920:30:00maYoung Ones Landegem v.z.w.BeautoxSportzaal Oostbroek - Nevele
        
970121Speeldag 12.05-12-201921:15:00doBBC SalamanderSantobasStedelijke Sporthal Durmehal - Lokeren
970122Speeldag 12.03-12-201920:20:00diBeautoxDe PlankshottersKeiskant - Drongen
970123Speeldag 12.02-12-201920:20:00maDynamo DampoortAmon GentsonLAGO Rozebroeken - Amandsberg
970124Speeldag 12.05-12-201920:45:00doThe FalconsYoung Ones Landegem v.z.w.Sint Janscollege - Amandsberg
        
970131Speeldag 13.09-12-201920:20:00maDynamo DampoortBBC SalamanderLAGO Rozebroeken - Amandsberg
970132Speeldag 13.09-12-201920:20:00maSantobasBeautoxKeiskant - Drongen
970133Speeldag 13.11-12-201920:30:00woDe PlankshottersThe FalconsDe Veldmuis - Geraardsbergen
970134Speeldag 13.09-12-201920:20:00maAmon GentsonYoung Ones Landegem v.z.w.Keiskant - Drongen
        
970141Speeldag 14.19-12-201921:15:00doBBC SalamanderAmon GentsonStedelijke Sporthal Durmehal - Lokeren
970142Speeldag 14.17-12-201920:20:00diBeautoxDynamo DampoortKeiskant - Drongen
970143Speeldag 14.19-12-201920:45:00doThe FalconsSantobasSint Janscollege - Amandsberg
970144Speeldag 14.16-12-201920:30:00maYoung Ones Landegem v.z.w.De PlankshottersSportzaal Oostbroek - Nevele