Eindronde 2

wedstr.

gew.verl.gelijkforfaitpuntenvoortegendoelsaldo
1BC Vlaamse Ardennen Ronse119229755571184
2De Plankshotters11832772363489
3Young Ones Landegem v.z.w.12752678275725
4Feniks11742565061337
5Dynamo Dampoort11562176468777
6Ghent Defenders11562159858513
7BBC Salamander103716522677-155
8BBC Sivi111111566836-270