Eindronde 2

wedstr.

gew.verl.gelijkforfaitpuntenvoortegendoelsaldo
1Santobas1210232868768100
2WorkOut12752673566372
3Feniks1275267097081
4BBC Salamander12662469866434
5BBC The Old Stars12482077776215
6BBC Sivi124820724823-99
7Ghent Defenders124820629752-123