Eindronde 1

wedstr.

gew.verl.gelijkforfaitpuntenvoortegendoelsaldo
1Beautox16142441227933294
2BT GroepDeMeyer161244012771076201
3Printbehang.be161244014451275170
4Amon Gentson16115381191113754
5Dynamo Dampoort166102810721170-98
6De Maecht van Ghent166912711171166-49
7BC Vlaamse Ardennen Ronse165112610021124-122
8De Plankshotters16412249741071-97
9Young Ones Landegem v.z.w.16214208481201-353