970011KBOV - Poule A05-11-201820:30:00MaaYoung Ones Landegem v.z.w.De Maecht van GhentSportzaal Oostbroek, Nevele5350
970021KBOV - Poule A10-09-201820:20:00MaaDe Maecht van GhentDe PlankshottersKeiskant, Drongen7551
970032KBOV - Poule A17-09-201820:30:00MaaYoung Ones Landegem v.z.w.De PlankshottersSportzaal Oostbroek, Nevele5446
970061KBOV - Poule A08-10-201820:20:00MaaDe Maecht van GhentYoung Ones Landegem v.z.w.Keiskant, Drongen8451
970071KBOV - Poule A16-10-201821:00:00DinDe PlankshottersDe Maecht van GhentDe Veldmuis, Geraardsbergen200
970082KBOV - Poule A23-10-201821:00:00DinDe PlankshottersYoung Ones Landegem v.z.w.De Veldmuis, Geraardsbergen9271
        
971012KBOV - Poule B06-09-201820:45:00DonBC Vlaamse Ardennen RonseDynamo DampoortSporthal 't Rosco, Ronse4954
971032KBOV - Poule B20-09-201820:45:00DonBC Vlaamse Ardennen RonseBT GroepDeMeyerSporthal 't Rosco, Ronse7689
971052KBOV - Poule B01-10-201820:20:00MaaBT GroepDeMeyerDynamo DampoortKeiskant, Drongen6857
971062KBOV - Poule B08-10-201820:20:00MaaDynamo DampoortBC Vlaamse Ardennen RonseS&R Rozebroeken, Amandsberg7159
971082KBOV - Poule B22-10-201820:20:00MaaBT GroepDeMeyerBC Vlaamse Ardennen RonseKeiskant, Drongen5566
971102KBOV - Poule B19-11-201820:20:00MaaDynamo DampoortBT GroepDeMeyerS&R Rozebroeken, Amandsberg6798
        
972012KBOV - Poule C04-09-201820:20:00DinBeautoxAmon GentsonKeiskant, Drongen8074
972021KBOV - Poule C10-09-201820:20:00MaaPrintbehang.beBeautoxNeptunus, Wondelgem6995
972041KBOV - Poule C24-09-201820:20:00MaaPrintbehang.beAmon GentsonNeptunus, Wondelgem8568
972062KBOV - Poule C08-10-201820:20:00MaaAmon GentsonBeautoxKeiskant, Drongen5955
972071KBOV - Poule C16-10-201820:20:00DinBeautoxPrintbehang.beKeiskant, Drongen9678
972091KBOV - Poule C12-11-201820:20:00MaaAmon GentsonPrintbehang.beKeiskant, Drongen9586
        
973011Speeldag 1.03-12-201820:20:00MaaDynamo DampoortAmon GentsonS&R Rozebroeken, Amandsberg6778
973012Speeldag 1.06-12-201820:45:00DonBC Vlaamse Ardennen RonseYoung Ones Landegem v.z.w.Sporthal 't Rosco, Ronse7644
973013Speeldag 1.03-12-201820:20:00MaaBT GroepDeMeyerDe PlankshottersKeiskant, Drongen5373
973014Speeldag 1.03-12-201820:20:00MaaDe Maecht van GhentPrintbehang.beKeiskant, Drongen75106
        
973021Speeldag 2.10-12-201820:30:00MaaYoung Ones Landegem v.z.w.Dynamo DampoortSportzaal Oostbroek, Nevele4776
973022Speeldag 2.13-12-201820:45:00DonBC Vlaamse Ardennen RonsePrintbehang.beSporthal 't Rosco, Ronse
973023Speeldag 2.10-12-201820:20:00MaaDe Maecht van GhentBT GroepDeMeyerKeiskant, Drongen50104
973024Speeldag 2.11-12-201820:20:00DinBeautoxDe PlankshottersKeiskant, Drongen
        
973031Speeldag 3.17-12-201820:20:00MaaDynamo DampoortPrintbehang.beS&R Rozebroeken, Amandsberg
973032Speeldag 3.20-12-201820:45:00DonBC Vlaamse Ardennen RonseDe Maecht van GhentSporthal 't Rosco, Ronse
973033Speeldag 3.17-12-201820:20:00MaaBT GroepDeMeyerBeautoxKeiskant, Drongen
973034Speeldag 3.18-12-201821:00:00DinDe PlankshottersAmon GentsonDe Veldmuis, Geraardsbergen
        
973041Speeldag 4.15-01-201920:20:00DinBeautoxBC Vlaamse Ardennen RonseKeiskant, Drongen
973042Speeldag 4.14-01-201920:30:00MaaYoung Ones Landegem v.z.w.Amon GentsonSportzaal Oostbroek, Nevele
973043Speeldag 4.15-01-201921:00:00DinDe PlankshottersPrintbehang.beDe Veldmuis, Geraardsbergen
973044Speeldag 4.14-01-201920:20:00MaaDe Maecht van GhentDynamo DampoortKeiskant, Drongen
        
973051Speeldag 5.21-01-201920:30:00MaaYoung Ones Landegem v.z.w.Printbehang.beSportzaal Oostbroek, Nevele
973052Speeldag 5.21-01-201920:20:00MaaAmon GentsonBT GroepDeMeyer Keiskant, Drongen
973053Speeldag 5.24-01-201920:45:00DonBC Vlaamse Ardennen RonseDe PlankshottersSporthal 't Rosco, Ronse
973054Speeldag 5.22-01-201920:20:00DinDynamo DampoortBeautoxKeiskant, Drongen
        
973061Speeldag 6.28-01-201920:20:00MaaPrintbehang.beBT GroepDeMeyerNeptunus, Wondelgem
973062Speeldag 6.29-01-201920:20:00DinBeautoxYoung Ones Landegem v.z.w.Keiskant, Drongen
973063Speeldag 6.28-01-201920:20:00MaaAmon GentsonDe Maecht van GhentKeiskant, Drongen
973064Speeldag 6.28-01-201920:20:00MaaDynamo DampoortDe PlankshottersS&R Rozebroeken, Amandsberg
        
973071Speeldag 7.07-02-201920:45:00DonBC Vlaamse Ardennen RonseAmon GentsonSporthal 't Rosco, Ronse
973072Speeldag 7.04-02-201920:20:00MaaBT GroepDeMeyerYoung Ones Landegem v.z.w.Keiskant, Drongen
973073Speeldag 7.04-02-201920:20:00MaaDe Maecht van GhentBeautoxKeiskant, Drongen
        
973081Speeldag 8.11-02-201920:20:00MaaPrintbehang.beDynamo DampoortNeptunus, Wondelgem
973082Speeldag 8.11-02-201920:20:00MaaDe Maecht van GhentBC Vlaamse Ardennen RonseKeiskant, Drongen
973083Speeldag 8.12-02-201920:20:00DinBeautoxBT GroepDeMeyerKeiskant, Drongen
973084Speeldag 8.11-02-201920:20:00MaaAmon GentsonDe PlankshottersKeiskant, Drongen
        
973091Speeldag 9.25-02-201920:20:00MaaDynamo DampoortYoung Ones Landegem v.z.w.S&R Rozebroeken, Amandsberg
973092Speeldag 9.25-02-201920:20:00MaaPrintbehang.beBC Vlaamse Ardennen RonseNeptunus, Wondelgem
973093Speeldag 9.25-02-201920:20:00MaaBT GroepDeMeyerDe Maecht van GhentKeiskant, Drongen
973094Speeldag 9.26-02-201921:00:00DinDe PlankshottersBeautoxDe Veldmuis, Geraardsbergen
        
973101Speeldag 10.11-03-201920:20:00MaaAmon GentsonDynamo DampoortKeiskant, Drongen
973102Speeldag 10.11-03-201920:30:00MaaYoung Ones Landegem v.z.w.BC Vlaamse Ardennen RonseSportzaal Oostbroek, Nevele
973103Speeldag 10.12-03-201921:00:00DinDe PlankshottersBT GroepDeMeyerDe Veldmuis, Geraardsbergen
973104Speeldag 10.11-03-201920:20:00MaaPrintbehang.beDe Maecht van GhentNeptunus, Wondelgem
        
973111Speeldag 11.28-03-201920:45:00DonBC Vlaamse Ardennen RonseBeautoxSporthal 't Rosco, Ronse
973112Speeldag 11.25-03-201920:20:00MaaAmon GentsonYoung Ones Landegem v.z.w.Keiskant, Drongen
973113Speeldag 11.25-03-201920:20:00MaaPrintbehang.beDe PlankshottersNeptunus, Wondelgem
973114Speeldag 11.25-03-201920:20:00MaaDynamo DampoortDe Maecht van GhentS&R Rozebroeken, Amandsberg
        
973121Speeldag 12.01-04-201920:20:00MaaBT GroepDeMeyerPrintbehang.beKeiskant, Drongen
973122Speeldag 12.01-04-201920:30:00MaaYoung Ones Landegem v.z.w.BeautoxSportzaal Oostbroek, Nevele
973123Speeldag 12.01-04-201920:20:00MaaDe Maecht van GhentAmon GentsonKeiskant, Drongen
973124Speeldag 12.02-04-201921:00:00DinDe PlankshottersDynamo DampoortDe Veldmuis, Geraardsbergen
        
973131Speeldag 13.15-04-201920:20:00MaaPrintbehang.beYoung Ones Landegem v.z.w.Keiskant, Drongen
973132Speeldag 13.24-04-201920:20:00WoeBT GroepDeMeyerAmon GentsonKeiskant, Drongen
973133Speeldag 13.16-04-201921:00:00DinDe PlankshottersBC Vlaamse Ardennen RonseDe Veldmuis, Geraardsbergen
973134Speeldag 13.16-04-201920:20:00DinBeautoxDynamo DampoortKeiskant, Drongen
        
973141Speeldag 14.29-04-201920:20:00MaaAmon GentsonBC Vlaamse Ardennen RonseKeiskant, Drongen
973142Speeldag 14.29-04-201920:30:00MaaYoung Ones Landegem v.z.w.BT GroepDeMeyer Sportzaal Oostbroek, Nevele
973143Speeldag 14.30-04-201920:20:00DinBeautoxDe Maecht van GhentKeiskant, Drongen