Eindronde 1

wedstr.

gew.verl.gelijkforfaitpuntenvoortegendoelsaldo
1Beautox15132411142882260
2Printbehang.be161244014451275170
3BT GroepDeMeyer14104341132953179
4Amon Gentson14104341052100943
5Dynamo Dampoort166102810721170-98
6De Maecht van Ghent156812610661081-15
7De Plankshotters1541123908998-90
8BC Vlaamse Ardennen Ronse1441022874990-116
9Young Ones Landegem v.z.w.15213197961129-333